Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$330,000
$345,000
4.3%3 Beds2 Baths2,796 SqFt
1908 College Park RD, Claremore, OK 74017
Listed by Nail Realty Group
$260,000
$260,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,496 SqFt
15524 N 55th AVE W, Skiatook, OK 74070
Listed by Nail Realty Group
$480,000
$469,900
2.1%4 Beds4 Baths3,292 SqFt
9225 N 133rd AVE, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
$400,000
$415,000
3.6%3 Beds2 Baths2,154 SqFt
3104 Harbour Town PL, Claremore, OK 74019
Listed by Nail Realty Group
$813,050
$825,000
1.4%4 Beds4 Baths3,530 SqFt
5927 N Meadows Ridge RD, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Nail Realty Group
$260,000
$249,900
4.0%3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt
734 S Chickasaw AVE, Claremore, OK 74017
Listed by Nail Realty Group
$310,000
$310,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,924 SqFt
15303 E 440 RD, Claremore, OK 74017
Listed by Nail Realty Group
$209,000
$209,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt
612 Westwood DR, Claremore, OK 74017
Listed by Nail Realty Group
$195,000
$193,900
0.6%3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt
808 Turtle Creek RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
Listed by Nail Realty Group
$152,500
$152,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt
515 W 8th AVE, Bristow, OK 74010
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
$205,000
$204,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt
604 W 20th ST S, Claremore, OK 74019
Listed by Nail Realty Group
$305,750
$329,900
7.3%2 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt
15650 S Canyon Oaks LN, Claremore, OK 74017
Listed by Nail Realty Group
$85,000
$99,000
14.1%3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt
14215 E 480 RD, Claremore, OK 74017
Listed by Nail Realty Group
$549,500
$549,500
3 Beds4 Baths1,670 SqFt
37019 S Cliff Crest DR, Langley, OK 74350
Listed by Nail Realty Group
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417